Medienverzeichnis A - Z Personen
B
Bachmair Yvonne (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bachmann Rene (Fräulein Müller & Söhne Filmproduktion GmbH)
Bachmann Andrea (Amt der Stadt Feldkirch)
Baldauf Karin (Amt der Vorarlberger Landesregierung)
Barbisch Gebhard (Krisenintervention und Notfallseelsorge Vorarlberg (KIT))
Barbisch Sabine (Thema Vorarlberg)
Bartenbach Nikola (Amt der Stadt Bludenz)
Bartenbach Nikola (Bludenz aktuell)
Bas Irina (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Batlogg, BEd BA Katharina (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bauer Andreas (St.Galler Tagblatt)
Baumann Thomas (Landeshauptstadt Bregenz)
Baur Petra (Katholische Kirche Vorarlberg)
Baur Petra (Vorarlberger KirchenBlatt)
Beck Kristina (Freistaat Bayern)
Beck Oliver (Fürstentum Liechtenstein)
Beck-Ramsauer Andrea (Geschäftsstelle der Internationalen Bodensee-Konferenz (IBK))
Beck-Ramsauer Andrea (Bodensee-Informationsdienst)
Behrle, BA Maximilian (Amt der Stadt Feldkirch)
Bemetz-Kochhafen Simone (ARGE Mobile Hilfsdienste)
Benvenuti Nicole (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bereuter Kurt (Bregenzerwälder Zeitung)
Berthold Christian (RSA Radio)
Bertsch Mathias (Amt der Vorarlberger Landesregierung)
Bianco Armando (Werdenberger & Obertoggenburger)
Bieler Larissa M. (Bündner Tagblatt)
Bischof Monika (talschafft-Gemeindeblätter Biosphärenpark Großes Walsertal)
Bitriol, MA LL.B. (WU) Simon (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bitschi Klaus (Mitteilungsblatt Brand)
Bitschnau Dieter (clavis Kommunikationsberatung GmbH)
Bitschnau Günther (Wirtschaftspresseagentur.com)
Bitschnau Manuel (Montafon Tourismus GmbH)
Blum Andreas (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Blum Doreen (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Böck Josef (Bayerischer Rundfunk)
Böcken Julia (Vorarlberger Nachrichten)
Böcken Julia (VN - Heimat Bludenz, Walgau)
Böhler Angelika (Boehler PR und Kommunikation KG)
Böhler Karin (Marktgemeinde Rankweil)
Böhler Karin (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Böhler Silvia (Bludenzer Anzeiger)
Böhler Silvia (Feldkircher Anzeiger)
Böhler Silvia (Dornbirner Anzeiger)
Bologna Lukas (ANTENNE VORARLBERG)
Bolter-Matt, BA Sabrina (Lebenshilfe Vorarlberg GmbH)
Bonetti-Mair Andrea (Amt der Stadt Dornbirn)
Bonetti-Mair Andrea (Gemeindeblatt Dornbirn)
Brandstetter Thomas (Oberösterreich)
Brandtner Nikolaus (Landesverwaltungsgericht Vorarlberg)
Brauchle Gernot (Pädagogische Hochschule Vorarlberg)
Breuss Alexandra (Institut für Sozialdienste (ifs))
Breuß Ulrike (Österreichisches Rotes Kreuz - Landesverband Vorarlberg)
Breznik David (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Breznik Dorothea (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Broger, MSc Emanuel (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bruckenberger Johannes (APA - Austria Presse Agentur eG)
Bruderer Gert (Der Rheintaler)
Bruderer Gert (Rheintalische Volkszeitung)
Brun Astrid (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)
Bullo Schmid Giosia (Kanton Ticino)
Burda Madeleine (Gemeindeblatt für den Bezirk Bregenz)
Burger Martin (Österreichischer Bergrettungsdienst - Land Vorarlberg)
Burgstaller David (Amt der Vorarlberger Landesregierung)
Büttner-Winner Sabine (ORF - Österreichischer Rundfunk - Landesstudio Vorarlberg)